Fakku.Net - Info

fakku receives about 80,082 unique visitors and 2,802,879 (35.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $640.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,402,870.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fakku.net is ranked number 5,013 in the world and 0.0174% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, 75207, Costa Rica and links to network IP address 190.93.242.34.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,402,870.15
Daily Revenue:
$640.66
Monthly Revenue:
$19,219.80
Yearly Revenue:
$233,840.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
80,082
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,402,460
Daily Pageviews:
2,802,879 (35.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,013 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0174% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
8,306
Average Load Time:
(639 ms) 85 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.1%22.4%2866
Germany 6.7%5.2%2801
Brazil 4.4%6.5%3258
Canada 4.2%2.4%2446
Mexico 3.5%1.8%2467
South Korea 3.2%27.8%2149
Italy 3.1%5.1%3026
Australia 2.9%2.2%2572
Russia 2.9%0.9%9361
India 2.9%6.7%12940
United Kingdom 2.4%1.8%6316
France 2.2%1.9%6113
Indonesia 1.8%0.5%4706
Singapore 1.7%1.2%1561
Philippines 1.5%0.6%2109
Sweden 1.4%0.4%3408
Belgium 1.3%0.2%3398
Thailand 0.9%0.5%5858
Hong Kong 0.9%0.6%3576
Malaysia 0.8%0.0%9023
Vietnam 0.8%0.6%3961
Japan 0.8%0.0%54605
Romania 0.8%0.3%4203
Greece 0.7%0.8%5094
Austria 0.6%0.4%4533
Argentina 0.6%0.7%6187
Switzerland 0.6%0.2%4942
Spain 0.5%0.2%22601

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fakku.net
98.06%99.64%39.6
store.fakku.net
4.21%0.22%2.0
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
89,600
Google Indexed Pages:
163,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
97,188
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
179,219
Bing Backlinks:
90,526
Bing Indexed Pages:
168,270

Domain Overview

SEMrush fakku.net
Domain:
  fakku.net
Rank:
  1158
Organic Keywords:
  9,024
Organic Traffic:
  1,624,025
Organic Cost:
  $176,459.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  184
Facebook shares:
  4,896
Facebook comments:
  239
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5,319
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  1,058
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  46,437
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Comics/Hentai Manga

Server Report

Server IP:
190.93.242.34
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
75207
Costa Rica
 

Other sites hosted on 190.93.242.34

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:05:57 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d02381262a4f14ee262915040ad0ca9301432382757; expires=Sun, 22-May-16 12:05:57 GMT; path=/; domain=.fakku.net; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.fakku.net/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1eb0a1c88e9a10b7-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:05:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d57d97a822c***35e735884ea49fb51671432382757; expires=Sun, 22-May-16 12:05:57 GMT; path=/; domain=.fakku.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubdomains
X-Varnish: 2626771252
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-Cache: MISS
Device: desktop
***s: US
CF-RAY: 1eb0a1c9dbb610ab-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 190.93.242.34 296
A 141.101.123.35 296
A 190.93.243.34 296
A 141.101.112.35 296
A 141.101.113.35 296
AAAA 296
AAAA 296
AAAA 296
AAAA 296
AAAA 296
SOA 3596
Mname may.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018009896
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 296
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 596
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 596
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 596
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 596
MX aspmx.l.google.com 596
NS may.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS pete.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-30
Domain Age:
8 years 5 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FAKKU.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: MAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PETE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-dec-2012
Creation Date: 30-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 01-jan-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 08 May 2015 06:09:16 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fakku.net widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.